Results

2024 Season Results

Angler 1Angler 2# of Alternates UsedAOYTot Wt.Lay LakeWedowee
Heath LaminackMatthew Gentry19629.317.0512.25
Brandon WrightLandon Wright09622.628.0214.6
Kyle WilliamsonPreston Williamson09226.615.7310.87
Garrett SingletonJeremy Singleton09119.472.217.27
Dillion SingletonBrett Williams08315.235.110.13
Chuck Collins08210.45010.45
Justin BryantCaire Bryant08016.089.826.26
Bill StandiferChris Crosby07913.435.587.85
Dave Pollard07913.794.978.82
Donald PhillipsBilly King17914.484.919.57
Tim DyerDavid Robinson07911.992.239.76
Blake DyerDaniel Carnes0748.3708.37
Graysen KnightWill Knight04814.15DNF14.15
Mark CrosbyCorey Bates04712.96DNF12.96
Murray FielderTim Fielder04511.83DNF11.83
Matt Webb04411.4DNF11.4
Jonathan PostJosh Harrison04110.21DNF10.21
Robert LeatherwoodTed Bates04010.19DNF10.19
Justin BatesChad Singleton03910.15DNF10.15
Mccade Henson1310DNF0
Doug BrochDylon Mixon0310DNF0
Tommy Grace000DNFDNF