Points Table

Teams AOYTot Wt.MartinWedoweeNeely HWeissLoganMLayWest pntGville 17Gville 18TBD classic  
Murray FielderRobert Storey29684.798.7913.088.2910.267.069.978.87.733.437.38
Kyle WilliamsonPreston Williamson28689.5311.4310.335.3911.79.827.526.779.533.613.44
Johnathan GoldinTerry Bracknell27883.868.278.87.776.3710.899.32.237.689.4513.1
Billy ReynoldsJustin Mathews27576.168.647.4810.8612.037.546.758.283.741.119.73
Colby WilsonBlanton Haynes26566.8911.796.56.9411.976.026.3811.151.840.963.34
Justin BatesTaylor Southworth25550.840.9711.1111.56.994.027.254.940.723.34
Vann PeltPatch Pelt25450.516.339.796.44.474.9110.188.4300
Chuck CollinsDavid Pollard23950.658.3114.672.2507.799.654.0302.751.2
Chris LepardJonathan Jarrell23841.164.5411.2108.762.183.747.992.740
Jamie RobinsonCraig Hall22845.738.926.1306.647.548.3608.140
Justin BryantNoah Dickinson21349.2807.386.2703.6908.986.996.99.07
Steve SimsDerick Biggers21131.886.626.8900008.844.814.72
Dillion SingletonTrey Lewallen20024.755.210.672.181.2801.0904.330
Garrett SingletonJeremy Singleton17729.25.415.737.333.2701.5205.940
Johnathan Post 17443.831.9211.549.3113.14.6100003.35
Jimmy DeFoorEvan DeFoor16419.651.127.08005.994.140001.32
Maccade HensonDylan Mixon14834.926.285.435.896.684.016.63000
Bill BoazmanMalone Wilson12925.266.597.25000011.4200
Wesley CheatwoodRandy Cheatwood1299.105.423.68000000
Jeff DollarBryan Alderidge10318.5107.77010.7400000
Chris GarnerDean Townly9210.86010.860000000
David LepardAlton Lewis806.270.016.260000000
Chad ChandlerTommy Chandler5516.127.638.490000000
Jace GarrettMike Garrett00000000000

Comments are closed.