Points Table

Teams AltAOYTot Wt.MartinWedoweeNeely HChickWeissLoganMLayWest pntGvilleTBD classic  
Murray FielderRobert Storey10130.168.7913.088.29
Chuck CollinsDavid Pollard19125.238.3114.672.25
Billy ReynoldsJustin Mathews9126.988.647.4810.86
Kyle WilliamsonPreston Williamson19027.1511.4310.335.39
Johnathan GoldinTerry Bracknell8924.848.278.87.77
Johnathan Post 8922.771.9211.549.31
Justin BatesTaylor Southworth18723.580.9711.1111.5
Colby WilsonBlanton Haynes8525.2311.796.56.94
Vann PeltPatch Pelt8322.526.339.796.4
Chris LepardJonathan Jarrell7715.754.5411.210
Dillion SingletonTrey Lewallen7618.055.210.672.18
Bill BoazmanMalone Wilson7113.846.597.250
Garrett SingletonJeremy Singleton7118.475.415.737.33
Steve SimsDerick Biggers7013.516.626.890
Chris GarnerDean Townly7010.86010.860
Maccade HensonDylan Mixon6717.66.285.435.89
Justin BryantNoah Dickinson6613.6507.386.27
Jimmy DeFoorEvan DeFoor638.21.127.080
David LepardAlton Lewis586.270.016.260
Chad ChandlerTommy Chandler5516.127.638.490
Jamie RobinsonCraig Hall5115.058.926.130
Wesley CheatwoodRandy Cheatwood399.105.423.68
Jeff DollarBryan Alderidge257.777.770
Jace GarrettMike Garrett00000

Comments are closed.