Points Table

Teams AOYTot Wt.West PntWedoweeJordan 4/17Jordan 4/18Logan MWeissNeely H.Logan M.WeissTBD classic 
Murray FielderJustin White12055.298.5611.7112.811.1411.08
Jason McMillanMike Suddeth11153.018.0212.4412.059.7110.79
Johnathan GoldinTerry Bracknell10752.6811.756.8112.6211.310.2
Justin BryantNoah Dickinson9642.652.5610.4911.36.2212.08
Kyle WilliamsonPreston Williamson9440.972.899.1412.176.5210.25
Garrett SingletonJeremy Singleton8939.474.785.6610.749.898.4
Dillion SingletonChad Singleton8635.824.757.528.336.818.41
Billy ReynoldsJustin Mathews8536.120.9210.2310.179.854.95
Jamie RobinsonCraig Hall7933.563.833.63.9712.1310.03
Chuck CollinsDavid Pollard7436.82DNF6.29.859.7910.98
Vann PeltPatch Pelt7226.084.517.098.154.551.78
Carey PhillipsDonald Phillips6930.527.134.78.34DNF10.35
Steve SimsDerick Biggers6822.7207.747.0907.89
Wesley CheatwoodRandy Cheatwood6727.712.615.853.828.496.94
Chris LepardJonathan Jarrell6525.993.862.994.979.234.94
Justin BatesHunter Ellis5519.13DNF10.81008.32
Jimmy DeFoorEvan DeFoor5119.47DNF8.12.52.556.32
David LepardAlton Lewis438.320053.32
Matthew BellJake Richards277.54DNF5.81.74DNF0
Jerry HayesJJ Hayes266.2406.24DNFDNF

Comments are closed.