Points Table

     West Point 2/16  Logan Martin 3/16/19  Neely Henry 4/20/19  Guntersville 5/20/19  Wiess 6/15/19  Lay 7/20/19  Wedowee 8/17/19  Martin 9/21/19  
TeamsAOY PointsAlt UsedBig FishLimit WeightPoints from eventBig FishLimit WeightPoints from eventBig FishLimit WeightPoints from eventBig FishLimit WeightPoints from eventBig FishLimit WeightPoints from eventBig FishLimit WeightPoints from eventBig FishLimit WeightPoints from eventBig FishLimit WeightPoints from event
1Justin WhiteMurray Fielder36711.65488.244014.624713.854711.094412.82505.86414.0911.650
2Patrick GoldinDennis McGourik35829.64457.173811.754211.25435.312.99499.42468.5488.547
3Mike SuddethJasonMcMillian34818.49439.24511.87436.0717.54496.75377.53417.93457.6245
4Doug StitcherLee Stitcher3408.42426.63515.06497.49399.83418.97458.32476.1342
5Justin BatesTaylor Southworth33219.8463.310.344710.62405.36367.41385.35376.35427.7946
6Kyle WilliamsonPreston Williamson32418.314111.195011.37 (DQ)011.8469.994211.03488.84499.1548
7Vann PeltPatch Pelt32418.05399.154415.04486.03371.35353.19334.923911.1849
8Johnathan GoldinBrent Lively31514.26328.67435.8114.18467.323811.28464.544.54344.62384.7838
9Billy ReynoldsJustin Mathews3043.56307.713910.11397.94010.22435.04350.81347.3344
10Brandon WrightBryan Aldridge2958.72447.15379389.174211.14458.13466.5443
18Johnathan Post Josh Harrison29428.22408.25416.213511.334512.274812.11493.333600
12Jamie RobinsonCraig Hall2897.1378.43424.75347.924114.29508.8744005.9941
13Jeremy BryantMike Garrett27413.66493.310.824911.274115.394811.33477.37400000
14Chris LepardJonathan Jarrell2606.92355.953413.2944000345.07365.38401.0737
15Heath LaminackLucas Rollins2564.95343.29322.0731003.91367.3397.84445.7940
16Garrett SingletonJeremy Singleton2456.98369.72466.99362.583408.48434.288.995000
17Maccade HensonDyoan Mixon2354.783373613.8845007.56399.68470.843500
11Justin BryantBryan Cook197210.824710.53482.08321.823304.433700
19Sean BracknellKendall Bracknell18316.3417.4150000019.97508.86406.824300
20Donald PhillipsCarey Phillips1521004.08338.963711.324406.43380000
21Chad ChandlerTommy Chandler1233.85310015.3500007.54420000
22Bill BoazmanAndy Finney7717.4938000000000539
23David LepardWilliam Lewis68100002.77334.783500000

Comments are closed