Points Table

Teams AOYTot Wt.MartinWedoweeNeely HWeissLoganMLayWest pntGvilleGvilleTBD classic  
Murray FielderRobert Storey16347.488.7913.088.2910.267.06
Billy ReynoldsJustin Mathews15946.558.647.4810.8612.037.54
Kyle WilliamsonPreston Williamson15848.6711.4310.335.3911.79.82
Johnathan Post 15240.481.9211.549.3113.14.61
Johnathan GoldinTerry Bracknell15142.18.278.87.776.3710.89
Colby WilsonBlanton Haynes14943.2211.796.56.9411.976.02
Justin BatesTaylor Southworth14234.590.9711.1111.56.994.02
Vann PeltPatch Pelt13631.96.339.796.44.474.91
Chris LepardJonathan Jarrell13026.694.5411.2108.762.18
Chuck CollinsDavid Pollard12533.028.3114.672.2507.79
Dillion SingletonTrey Lewallen12119.335.210.672.181.280
Maccade HensonDylan Mixon12028.296.285.435.896.684.01
Jimmy DeFoorEvan DeFoor11414.191.127.08005.99
Steve SimsDerick Biggers11413.516.626.89000
Justin BryantNoah Dickinson11217.3407.386.2703.69
Jamie RobinsonCraig Hall11029.238.926.1306.647.54
Garrett SingletonJeremy Singleton9521.745.415.737.333.27
Bill BoazmanMalone Wilson9313.846.597.2500
Chris GarnerDean Townly9210.86010.86000
Wesley CheatwoodRandy Cheatwood839.105.423.6800
Jeff DollarBryan Alderidge7918.517.77010.740
David LepardAlton Lewis586.270.016.2600
Chad ChandlerTommy Chandler5516.127.638.4900
Jace GarrettMike Garrett000000

Comments are closed.