Points Table

                  
West Point 2/16Logan Martin 3/16Neely Henry 4/20
TeamsAOY PointsAlt UsedBig FishLimit WeightBig FishLimit WeightBig FishLimit Weight
1Jeremy BryantMike Garrett1393.8213.663.310.8211.27
2Justin WhiteMurray Fielder1353.8311.659.214.62
3Justin BatesTaylor Southworth1339.83.310.3410.62
4Vann PeltPatch Pelt13118.057.173rd15.04
5Mike SuddethJasonMcMillian1318.498.2411.87
6Justin BryantBryan Cook12713.4810.8210.532.08
7Doug StitcherLee Stitcher1268.426.62nd 15.06
8Patrick GoldinDennis McGourik1253.039.649.1511.5
9Johnathan GoldinBrent Lively12114.268.675.81 BF14.18
10Kyle WilliamsonPreston Williamson12118.3111.19DQ Late11.37
18Brandon WrightBryan Aldridge1198.728.259
12Garrett SingletonJeremy Singleton1186.989.726.99
13Johnathan Post Lucas Rollins1162.918.227.156.21
14Maccade HensonDyoan Mixon1144.78713.88
15Chris LepardJonathan Jarrell1136.927.7113.29
16Jamie RobinsonCraig Hall1137.18.434.75
17Chad ChandlerTommy Chandler1123.851st15.3
11Billy ReynoldsJustin Mathews1083.565.9510.11
19Heath LaminackLucas Rollins973.684.953.292.07
20Sean BracknellKendall Bracknell8016.3417.410
21Donald PhillipsCarey Phillips701DNFDNF4.088.96
22Bill BoazmanAndy Finney6817.490
23David LepardWilliam Lewis6202.77

Comments are closed