Points Table

Teams AOYTot Wt.West PntWedoweeJordan 4/17Jordan 4/18Logan MWeissNeely H.Logan M.WeissTBD classic
Murray FielderJustin White19088.918.5611.7112.811.1411.0815.6710.127.83
Jason McMillanMike Suddeth17378.368.0212.4412.059.7110.7911.925.467.97
Johnathan GoldinTerry Bracknell17179.1411.756.8112.6211.310.214.086.765.62
Kyle WilliamsonPreston Williamson15872.552.899.1412.176.5210.2510.1914.357.04
Justin BryantNoah Dickinson14761.392.5610.4911.36.2212.0811.223.853.67
Garrett SingletonJeremy Singleton14356.324.785.6610.749.898.42.585.848.43
Dillion SingletonChad Singleton14152.824.757.528.336.818.414.738.343.93
Jamie RobinsonCraig Hall13653.593.833.63.9712.1310.037.516.675.85
Billy ReynoldsJustin Mathews13650.710.9210.2310.179.854.9546.623.97
Chuck CollinsDavid Pollard12653.18DNF6.29.859.7910.9810.335.930.1
Carey PhillipsDonald Phillips11052.37.134.78.34DNF10.3516.974.81
Wesley CheatwoodRandy Cheatwood10835.972.615.853.828.496.944.173.990.1
Vann PeltPatch Pelt10639.714.517.098.154.551.7810.243.39
Justin BatesHunter Ellis10328.51DNF10.81008.32009.38
Steve SimsDerick Biggers9935.2107.747.0907.899.453.04
Chris LepardJonathan Jarrell7627.993.862.994.979.234.942
Jimmy DeFoorEvan DeFoor6419.47DNF8.12.52.556.320
David LepardAlton Lewis438.320053.32
Matthew BellJake Richards277.54DNF5.81.74DNF0
Jerry HayesJJ Hayes266.2406.24DNFDNF

Comments are closed.