Points Table

     West Point 2/16  Logan Martin 3/16/19  Neely Henry 4/20/19  Guntersville 5/20/19  Wiess 6/15/19  Lay 7/20/19  
TeamsAOY PointsAlt UsedBig FishLimit WeightPoints from eventBig FishLimit WeightPoints from eventBig FishLimit WeightPoints from eventBig FishLimit WeightPoints from eventBig FishLimit WeightPoints from eventBig FishLimit WeightPoints from event
1Justin WhiteMurray Fielder27611.65488.244014.624713.854711.094412.8250
2Jeremy BryantMike Garrett27413.66493.310.824911.274115.394811.33477.3740
3Patrick GoldinDennis McGourik26329.64457.173811.754211.25435.312.99499.4246
4Mike SuddethJasonMcMillian25818.49439.24511.87436.0717.54496.75377.5341
5Johnathan Post Josh Harrison2588.22408.25416.213511.334512.274812.1149
6Doug StitcherLee Stitcher2518.42426.63515.06497.49399.83418.9745
7Jamie RobinsonCraig Hall2487.1378.43424.75347.924114.29508.8744
8Justin BatesTaylor Southworth24419.8463.310.344710.62405.36367.41385.3537
9Johnathan GoldinBrent Lively23914.26328.67435.8114.18467.323811.28464.544.5434
10Vann PeltPatch Pelt2368.05399.154415.04486.03371.35353.1933
18Kyle WilliamsonPreston Williamson22718.314111.195011.37 (DQ)011.8469.994211.0348
12Billy ReynoldsJustin Mathews2263.56307.713910.11397.94010.22435.0435
13Brandon WrightBryan Aldridge2068.72447.15379389.174211.1445
14Maccade HensonDyoan Mixon2004.783373613.8845007.56399.6847
15Garrett SingletonJeremy Singleton1956.98369.72466.99362.583408.4843
16Chris LepardJonathan Jarrell1836.92355.953413.2944000345.0736
17Heath LaminackLucas Rollins1724.95343.29322.0731003.91367.339
11Justin BryantBryan Cook160210.824710.53482.08321.82330
19Donald PhillipsCarey Phillips1521004.08338.963711.324406.4338
20Sean BracknellKendall Bracknell14016.3417.4150000019.97508.8640
21Chad ChandlerTommy Chandler1233.85310015.3500007.5442
22David LepardWilliam Lewis68100002.77334.78350
23Bill BoazmanAndy Finney3817.49380000000

Comments are closed