Results

2022 Season Results

Angler 1Angler 2AOYTot Wt.MartinWedoweeLay LakeLogan MartinChickamaugaChickamauga-6-19WeissWedowee-8-20Neely Henry
Murray FielderJustin White215109.049.0411.1712.6410.6816.7815.4213.0911.48.82
Kyle WilliamsonPreston Williamson18476.2410.728.837.356.95.8713.047.329.586.63
Brandon WrightBryan Alderidge17770.236.3911.789.3512.2511.457.14.273.524.12
Chuck CollinsDavid Pollard17668.0110.2310.438.54.1614.0508.129.433.09
Dillion SingletonChad Singleton17364.518.3316.51.599.2312.334.5106.645.38
Tommy GraceGeoff Smith16962.036.4212.225.738.592.486.339.617.653
Barry CarterTracy Robinson16665.367.379.024.368.61017.329.143.615.93
Johnathan PostAshley Perry16453.596.77.1110.938.967.114.8507.930
Van PeltPatch Pelt16350.823.19.615.0211.4302.141.8612.385.28
Billy ReynoldsJustin Mathews15244.976.8610.953.678.492.1601.017.154.68
Wesley CheatwoodRandy Cheatwood14554.185.46158.38DNF2.661.939.996.684.08
Garrett SingletonJeremy Singleton14443.388.75DNF12.596.344.2504.297.160
Hunter Ellis12441.355.7410.37008.216.33DNF10.7DNF
Jimmy DeFoorEvan DeFoor9124.508.02DNF4.784.330DNF7.37DNF
Justin Bates7011.45000DNF4.65DNFDNF6.8DNF