Results

2022 Season Results

Angler 1Angler 2AOYTot Wt.MartinWedoweeLay LakeLogan MartinChickamaugaChickamauga-6-19
Murray FielderJustin White14175.739.0411.1712.6410.6816.7815.42
Brandon WrightBryan Alderidge12958.326.3911.789.3512.2511.457.1
Dillion SingletonChad Singleton12352.498.3316.51.599.2312.334.51
Kyle WilliamsonPreston Williamson11852.7110.728.837.356.95.8713.04
Chuck CollinsDavid Pollard11747.3710.2310.438.54.1614.050
Johnathan PostAshley Perry11445.666.77.1110.938.967.114.85
Tommy GraceGeoff Smith11141.776.4212.225.738.592.486.33
Barry CarterTracy Robinson10946.687.379.024.368.61017.32
Hunter Ellis10130.655.7410.37008.216.33
Billy ReynoldsJustin Mathews10032.136.8610.953.678.492.160
Van PeltPatch Pelt10031.33.19.615.0211.4302.14
Garrett SingletonJeremy Singleton9331.938.75DNF12.596.344.250
Wesley CheatwoodRandy Cheatwood8933.435.46158.38DNF2.661.93
Jimmy DeFoorEvan DeFoor7317.1308.02DNF4.784.330
Justin Bates554.65000DNF4.65DNF