Results

2024 Season Results

Angler 1Angler 2# of Alternates UsedAOYTot Wt.Lay LakeWedoweeLogan MartinGuntersville-5-17Guntersville-5-18
Kyle WilliamsonPreston Williamson023881.1815.7310.8711.8422.0720.67
Heath LaminackMatthew Gentry123675.4817.0512.2512.3815.2418.56
Brandon WrightLandon Wright023365.278.0214.611.8118.7112.13
Garrett SingletonJeremy Singleton022347.462.217.2712.3415.650
Dillion SingletonBrett Williams321152.225.110.138.6416.5611.79
Dave Pollard021046.374.978.8211.2616.025.3
Chuck Collins020838.52010.4511.3813.353.34
Donald PhillipsBilly King119937.874.919.5710.2613.130
Tim DyerDavid Robinson019722.892.239.7610.900
Blake DyerDaniel Carnes018716.8108.378.4400
Graysen KnightWill Knight018355.06DNF14.1513.4713.3114.13
Justin BatesChad Singleton016444.74DNF10.156.6615.4112.52
Justin BryantCaire Bryant016431.549.826.26DNF015.46
David BrochDylon Mixon015025.94DNF0011.0714.87
David PollardJohn Bryan011822.31DNFDNF9.7712.540
Bill StandiferChris Crosby011413.435.587.850DNFDNF
Justin WhiteChad Cox09935.81DNFDNF16.9718.84DNF
Tommy Grace28213.81DNFDNFDNF13.810
Robert LeatherwoodTed Bates07919.38DNF10.199.19DNFDNF
Mark CrosbyCorey Bates04712.96DNF12.96DNFDNFDNF
Murray FielderTim Fielder04511.83DNF11.83DNFDNFDNF
Matt Webb04411.4DNF11.4DNFDNFDNF
Jonathan PostJosh Harrison04110.21DNF10.21DNFDNFDNF
Mccade Henson1310DNF0DNFDNFDNF